Is GOLDEN TURMERIC COLD PRESSED JUICE SHOOTER, GOLDEN TURMERIC Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE JUICE, TURMERIC ROOT, CUCUMBERS, LEMONS, BLACK PEPPER
Check GOLDEN TURMERIC COLD PRESSED JUICE SHOOTER, GOLDEN TURMERIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLDEN TURMERIC COLD PRESSED JUICE SHOOTER, GOLDEN TURMERIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityEarthyCitrusPeppery
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


