Is GOLDEN VALU, TOASTED PEANUTS, BUTTER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, SUGAR, SALTED BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), SALT.

Check GOLDEN VALU, TOASTED PEANUTS, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySaltySweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go