Is Golden Wonder Chippies Chip Shop Curry Flavour Potato Sticks 100g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Chip Shop Curry Flavour [Salt, Sugar, Spices (Curry Powder, Chilli Powder, Fenugreek Seed Powder, Ground Ginger), Dextrose, Buttermilk Powder (Milk), Dehydrated Onion, Flavour Enhancers: Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'-Ribonucleotide; Yeast Extracts, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Diacetate; Acid: Citric Acid; Flavouring, Colour: Curcumin]
Check Golden Wonder Chippies Chip Shop Curry Flavour Potato Sticks 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Wonder Chippies Chip Shop Curry Flavour Potato Sticks 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Stick
Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


