Is Golden Wonder Fully Flavoured Salt and Vinegar Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Salt & Vinegar Seasoning [Flavourings, Cornflour, Flavour Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate; Salt, Potassium Chloride, Acid: Citric Acid].
Check Golden Wonder Fully Flavoured Salt and Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Wonder Fully Flavoured Salt and Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
About this product
Chips · Pouch


