Is Golden Wonder Fully Flavoured Smoky Bacon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Smoky Bacon Seasoning [Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Salt, Flavour Enhancers: Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'-ribonucleotide; Flavourings (Flavour Enhancers: Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'-ribonucleotide), Yeast Extract, Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid; Smoke Flavourings, Colour: Paprika Extract].

Check Golden Wonder Fully Flavoured Smoky Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go