Is Golden Wonder Tangy Toms Tomato Flavour Corn Snacks 110g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize, Rapeseed Oil, Tomato Flavouring (Lactose (Milk), Acidity Regulator: Sodium Diacetate, Salt, Sugar, Flavour Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate, Dried Tomato, Dried Onion, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavourings, Colour: Paprika Extract, Sweetener: Saccharin)
Check Golden Wonder Tangy Toms Tomato Flavour Corn Snacks 110g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Wonder Tangy Toms Tomato Flavour Corn Snacks 110g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Golden Wonder Tangy Toms Tomato Flavour Corn Snacks 110g is available at 2 retailers
Best Way WholesaleDeebee
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
TangySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


