Is Golden Wonder Tangy Toms Tomato Flavour Corn Snacks 25g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize, Rapeseed Oil, Tomato Flavour (Lactose (Milk), Acidity Regulator: Sodium Diacetate, Salt, Flavour Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavourings, Colour: Paprika Extract, Sweetener: Saccharin)
Check Golden Wonder Tangy Toms Tomato Flavour Corn Snacks 25g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Wonder Tangy Toms Tomato Flavour Corn Snacks 25g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Golden Wonder Tangy Toms Tomato Flavour Corn Snacks 25g is available at 2 retailers
Best Way WholesaleDeebee
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


