Is Golden Wonder Transform-A-Snack Saucy BBQ Flavour Snacks 56g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Maize, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed; Sunflower) in varying proportions, Saucy BBQ Flavour [Sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Ground Paprika, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Flavour Enhancers: Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'-Ribonucleotide; Flavourings, Garlic Powder, Potassium Chloride, Tomato Powder, Lactose (Milk), Acid: Citric Acid; Colour: Paprika Extract; Smoke Flavouring, Sweetener: Saccharin (Milk)], Dried Potato
Check Golden Wonder Transform-A-Snack Saucy BBQ Flavour Snacks 56g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Wonder Transform-A-Snack Saucy BBQ Flavour Snacks 56g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Snack · Pouch


