Is Golden Wonder Transform-A-Snack Spicy Flavour Snacks 56g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed; Sunflower) in varying proportions, Spicy Flavour [Lactose (Milk), Sugar, Flavourings, Salt, Flavour Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate; Onion Powder, Potassium Chloride, Acid: Citric Acid; Garlic Powder, Colour: Paprika Extract; Ground Nutmeg], Dried Potato

Check Golden Wonder Transform-A-Snack Spicy Flavour Snacks 56g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping