Is Goldenfry Gravy Powder 250g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (contains Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Cornflour, Salt, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Colour (Ammonia Caramel), Flavouring (contains Soya ), Hydrolysed Maize Protein, Onion Powder
Check Goldenfry Gravy Powder 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goldenfry Gravy Powder 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingSide Dish


