Is Goldenfry Original Gravy Granules Beef 2kg Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Palm Oil, Salt, Wheat Flour (contains Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Maltodextrin, Colour (Ammonia Caramel), Flavouring (contains Soya), Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Guanylate), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin)
Check Goldenfry Original Gravy Granules Beef 2kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goldenfry Original Gravy Granules Beef 2kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Granule
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


