Is Goldenfry Peppercorn Sauce Granules 230g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Palm Oil, Cornflour, Potato Starch, Skimmed Milk Powder, Salt, Spray Dried Glucose Syrup, Black Pepper, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Dried Onion, Colour (Plain Caramel), Flavour Enhancer (Monosodium Glutamate), Milk Protein, Stabilisers (Trisodium Citrate, Potassium Phosphates), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins)
Check Goldenfry Peppercorn Sauce Granules 230g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goldenfry Peppercorn Sauce Granules 230g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Goldenfry Peppercorn Sauce Granules 230g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Granule


