Is Goldenfry Sauce Granules Peppercorn Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Palm Oil, Cornflour, Potato Starch, Skimmed Milk Powder, Salt, Black Pepper (3.5%), Wheat Flour (contains Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Hydrolysed Maize Protein, Dried Glucose Syrup, Dried Onion, Colour (plain Caramel), Flavour Enhancer (monosodium Glutamate), Emulsifiers (soya Lecithin, Mono-and Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Milk Protein, Stabiliser (potassium Phosphates). Contains Milk and Wheat. It may also contain Cereals containing Gluten.

Check Goldenfry Sauce Granules Peppercorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Granule

Flavor
PepperySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping