Is Goldfish Crisps Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Dried potatoes, Enriched wheat flour, Canola oil, Seasoning, Salt, Sugar, Cheddar cheese, Corn flour, Yeast, Buttermilk, Natural flavour, Maltodextrin, Autolyzed yeast, Yeast extract, Onion powder, Garlic powder, Citric acid, Paprika extract, Lactic acid, Silicon dioxide, Sodium phosphate, Vegetable oil, Corn starch, Oat hull fibre, Yeast, Salt, Baking soda, Sunflower oil, Canola lecithin, Monocalcium phosphate, Mono - and diglycerides, Sodium phosphate, Citric acid
Check Goldfish Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goldfish Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


