Is Goldfish Dunkin' Pumpkin Spice Grahams Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- enriched wheat flour
- whole wheat flour
- wheat
- flour
enriched wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Whole Wheat Flour, Enriched Wheat Flour (flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Vegetable Oils (canola, Palm, Soybean And/or Sunflower), Sugar, Cornstarch, Brown Sugar (sugar, Invert Sugar, Molasses), Invert Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavors, Salt, Nonfat Milk, Baking Soda, Corn Syrup Solids, Baking Powder (sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Cornstarch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Spices (cinnamon, Cloves, Nutmeg), Whey, Annatto Extract (color), Butter, Buttermilk, Dehydrated Pumpkin, Vanilla Extract, Maple Syrup, Molasses, Soy Lecithin. Contains: Wheat, Milk, Soy.
Check Goldfish Dunkin' Pumpkin Spice Grahams against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goldfish Dunkin' Pumpkin Spice Grahams in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


