Is Goldfish Seasoned Crackers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OILS (CANOLA, SUNFLOWER AND/OR SOYBEAN), OLD BAY SEASONING (SALT, SPICES, CELERY, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, PAPRIKA [COLOR], MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM DIACETATE, YEAST EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CITRIC ACID, VINEGAR SOLIDS, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND GUANYLATE, NATURAL FLAVOR), SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NONFAT MILK, YEAST, SUGAR, BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, PAPRIKA, SPICES, CELERY, ONION POWDER

Check Goldfish Seasoned Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch