Is Goldhen Eggs Large Grade A Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Ingredients
Eggs.
Check Goldhen Eggs Large Grade A against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goldhen Eggs Large Grade A in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
San Luis Sourdough Round Large Bread - 24 Oz
Hellmann's Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 30 oz
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep


