Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Goldhen Eggs Large Grade A Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Lactose Free? Goldhen Eggs Large Grade A | Spoonful