No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Is Goldhen Large Eggs Grade A Egg Free?

No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.
Egg Free? Goldhen Large Eggs Grade A | Spoonful