Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Goldhen Large Eggs Grade A Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggs. Contains Eggs.

Check Goldhen Large Eggs Grade A against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Goldhen Large Eggs Grade A | Spoonful