Is GOLDING FARMS, DIPPING SAUCE, HONEY MUSTARD Oat Free?

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, HONEY, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, DRIED ONION, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICES, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, YELLOW 5, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check GOLDING FARMS, DIPPING SAUCE, HONEY MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLDING FARMS, DIPPING SAUCE, HONEY MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
Sweet Baby Ray's Honey BBQ Sauce
Sweet Baby Rays Sauce Dipping Honey Mustard - 14 Fl. Oz.
Kens Steak House Dressing Topping & Spread Honey Mustard Squeeze Bottle - 24 Fl. Oz.
CHICKEN POTSTICKERS FILLED WITH CHICKEN AND VEGETABLES AND SERVED WITH TAMARI DIPPING SAUCE, CHICKEN POTSTICKERS
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


