Is GOLDING FARMS, SWEET & CREAMY VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, VANILLA ONION, VANILLA ONION Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, WATER, VIDALIA ONIONS (2.5%), SALT SPICES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, BETA CAROTENE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check GOLDING FARMS, SWEET & CREAMY VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, VANILLA ONION, VANILLA ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLDING FARMS, SWEET & CREAMY VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, VANILLA ONION, VANILLA ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
GOLDING FARMS, SWEET & CREAMY VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, VANILLA ONION, VANILLA ONION is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


