Is GOLDING FARMS, VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, RASPBERRY WALNUT, RASPBERRY WALNUT Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, HORSERADISH, RED WINE VINEGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, WALNUTS, GARLIC AND ONION POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, RED 40.
Check GOLDING FARMS, VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, RASPBERRY WALNUT, RASPBERRY WALNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLDING FARMS, VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, RASPBERRY WALNUT, RASPBERRY WALNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
Wish-Bone Wish-Bone Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing 15 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Newman's Own Dressing Balsamic Vinaigrette -- 16 fl oz
Walden Farms Dressing Calorie Free Ranch - 12 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


