Is GOLDING FARMS, VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, RASPBERRY WALNUT, RASPBERRY WALNUT Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- walnuts
walnuts
Dietitian noteWalnuts are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, HORSERADISH, RED WINE VINEGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, WALNUTS, GARLIC AND ONION POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, RED 40.
Check GOLDING FARMS, VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, RASPBERRY WALNUT, RASPBERRY WALNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLDING FARMS, VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, RASPBERRY WALNUT, RASPBERRY WALNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
Wish-Bone Wish-Bone Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing 15 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Newman's Own Dressing Balsamic Vinaigrette -- 16 fl oz
Walden Farms Dressing Calorie Free Ranch - 12 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


