Is Goldkenn Gold Bar, Milk Chocolate-10.5 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Hazelnuts, Cocoa Butter, Almonds, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fat, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whole Milk Powder, Emulsifier (E322), Flavour (Vanillin)
Check Goldkenn Gold Bar, Milk Chocolate-10.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goldkenn Gold Bar, Milk Chocolate-10.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goldkenn Gold Bar, Milk Chocolate-10.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


