Is Goldkenn Gold Bar, Milk Chocolate-10.5 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Hazelnuts, Cocoa Butter, Almonds, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fat, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whole Milk Powder, Emulsifier (E322), Flavour (Vanillin)
Check Goldkenn Gold Bar, Milk Chocolate-10.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goldkenn Gold Bar, Milk Chocolate-10.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goldkenn Gold Bar, Milk Chocolate-10.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


