Is Goldmais Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet corn in kernels, water, salt. Contains natural sugars. Regarding France (if labelling with logo GMO-free) : Sweet corn in kernels GMO-free (Genetically Modified Organism), water, salt. Contains natural sugars.
Check Goldmais against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goldmais in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


