Is Gold'n Plump Family Pack Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chick

Check Gold'n Plump Family Pack Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gold'n Plump Family Pack Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepLunch
Peanut Free? Gold'n Plump Family Pack Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts | Spoonful