Is Gold's Cocktail Sauce - Spicy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, sugar, tomato paste, horseradish, water, salt, modified corn starch, onion powder, garlic powder, natural flavors, guar gum, and xanthan gum.
Check Gold's Cocktail Sauce - Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold's Cocktail Sauce - Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gold's Cocktail Sauce - Spicy is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangySpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


