Is Gold's Horse Radish and Beets - Prepared Real Home Style Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Horseradish, Beets, Vinegar And Salt

Check Gold's Horse Radish and Beets - Prepared Real Home Style against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gold's Horse Radish and Beets - Prepared Real Home Style is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteHarris TeeterWalmartWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyEarthyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishing