Is Gold's Horse Radish and Beets - Prepared Real Home Style Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Horseradish, Beets, Vinegar And Salt

Check Gold's Horse Radish and Beets - Prepared Real Home Style against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gold's Horse Radish and Beets - Prepared Real Home Style is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteHarris TeeterWalmartWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyEarthyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishing