Is Golds Horseradish Golds Dijon Mustard, 1 Gallon -- 4 per case. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Cocoas, Whey (Milk), Xanthan Gum, Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor), Salt, Preserved With Potassium Sorbate
Check Golds Horseradish Golds Dijon Mustard, 1 Gallon -- 4 per case. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golds Horseradish Golds Dijon Mustard, 1 Gallon -- 4 per case. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Golds Horseradish Golds Dijon Mustard, 1 Gallon -- 4 per case. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing


