Is Golds Horseradish Golds Dijon Mustard, 1 Gallon -- 4 per case. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Cocoas, Whey (Milk), Xanthan Gum, Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor), Salt, Preserved With Potassium Sorbate

Check Golds Horseradish Golds Dijon Mustard, 1 Gallon -- 4 per case. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golds Horseradish Golds Dijon Mustard, 1 Gallon -- 4 per case. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing