Is Gold's Hot & Spicy Duck Sauce Gluten Free KFP 40 Oz. Pk Of 3. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Apricots (Preserved With Sulfur Dioxide), Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Paprika, Garlic, Stabilizer And Spices

Check Gold's Hot & Spicy Duck Sauce Gluten Free KFP 40 Oz. Pk Of 3. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gold's Hot & Spicy Duck Sauce Gluten Free KFP 40 Oz. Pk Of 3. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking