Is Gold's Hot & Spicy Duck Sauce Kosher For Passover 13 Oz. Pk Of 3. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Peaches, Apricots (Preserved With Sulfur Dioxide), Salt, Guar Gum, Passover Vinegar, Red Chili Pepper, Xanthan Gum And Garlic
Check Gold's Hot & Spicy Duck Sauce Kosher For Passover 13 Oz. Pk Of 3. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold's Hot & Spicy Duck Sauce Kosher For Passover 13 Oz. Pk Of 3. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gold's Hot & Spicy Duck Sauce Kosher For Passover 13 Oz. Pk Of 3. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Dipping


