Is Golds Mild Horseradish Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil , Water , Horseradish , Vinegar , Corn Syrup High Fructose , Sugar , Eggs Yolks , Xanthan Gum , Lemons Juice , Salt , Mustard Seed , Calcium Disodium EDTA , Sodium Benzoate
Check Golds Mild Horseradish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golds Mild Horseradish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Golds Mild Horseradish is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


