Is Golds Mild Horseradish Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil , Water , Horseradish , Vinegar , Corn Syrup High Fructose , Sugar , Eggs Yolks , Xanthan Gum , Lemons Juice , Salt , Mustard Seed , Calcium Disodium EDTA , Sodium Benzoate

Check Golds Mild Horseradish against your own diets in the app.

Pescatarian? Golds Mild Horseradish | Spoonful