Is Gold's Mustard Horseradish - Zesty Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SELECT MUSTARD SEEDS, HORSERADISH, VINEGAR, SALT AND SPICES.

Check Gold's Mustard Horseradish - Zesty against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gold's Mustard Horseradish - Zesty is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
GrainyCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingSide Dish