Is Gold's Soo Moy Jung Hot & Spicy Duck Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peaches, Apricots (Preserved With Sulfur Dioxide), Sugar, Water, Passover Vinegar, Salt, Paprika, Crushed Red Pepper, Stabilizer And Spices
Check Gold's Soo Moy Jung Hot & Spicy Duck Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold's Soo Moy Jung Hot & Spicy Duck Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gold's Soo Moy Jung Hot & Spicy Duck Sauce is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


