Is Gold's Soup - Sorrel Schav Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sorrel Leaves, Salt, Egg Yolks

Check Gold's Soup - Sorrel Schav against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gold's Soup - Sorrel Schav is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SourSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch