Is Gold's Spicy Sriracha Mustard Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
sugar, palm kernel oil, hydrogenated palm kernel oil, cocoa powder processed with alkali, 2% or less of: soy lecithin, whey powder (milk), salt.
Check Gold's Spicy Sriracha Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold's Spicy Sriracha Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gold's Spicy Sriracha Mustard is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySweetSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing


