Is Gold's White Horseradish Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Horseradish, Vinegar and Salt

Check Gold's White Horseradish Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gold's White Horseradish Sauce is available at 5 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sFry's

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSide Dish
Peanut Free? Gold's White Horseradish Sauce | Spoonful