Is Gold's White Horseradish Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Horseradish, Vinegar and Salt
Check Gold's White Horseradish Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold's White Horseradish Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Gold's White Horseradish Sauce is available at 5 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sFry's
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSide Dish


