Is GOLDTHREAD MINT CONDITION PLANT BASED TONIC, 12 FL OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, LEMON*, MINT CONDITION PROPRIETARY HERB BLEND (PEPPERMINT*, LEMON BALM*, SPEARMINT*, LAVENDER*, GREEK MOUNTAIN MINT*, CHAMOMILE FLOWERS*, LINDEN FLOWERS*, BLUE SPIRULINA*), MAPLE SYRUP*, MONKFRUIT EXTRACT*, NATURALLY OCCURRING ERYTHRITOL
Check GOLDTHREAD MINT CONDITION PLANT BASED TONIC, 12 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLDTHREAD MINT CONDITION PLANT BASED TONIC, 12 FL OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
GOLDTHREAD MINT CONDITION PLANT BASED TONIC, 12 FL OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
MintyCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


