Is Goldwater's Papago Peach Salsa Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peaches, Tomato Puree, Water, Tomatoes, Green Chiles, Red Bell Peppers, Fresh Onions, Fresh Carrots, Brown Sugar, Fresh Green Onions, Jalapeno Chiles, Sea Salt, Fresh Garlic, Distilled Vinegar, Spices, Natural Flavor
Check Goldwater's Papago Peach Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goldwater's Papago Peach Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goldwater's Papago Peach Salsa is available at 2 retailers
RalphsFry's
About this product
Salsa · Unknown
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepCooking


