Is Goldwily Instant Ginger Tea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger, and Rock Sugar.

Check Goldwily Instant Ginger Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Powder

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking