Is GOLDY'S GAME DAY BRATWURST Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SEASONING (SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING WHITE PEPPER, CORIANDER, THYME, SAVORY), DEXTROSE.
Check GOLDY'S GAME DAY BRATWURST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLDY'S GAME DAY BRATWURST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Butterball Every Day Bacon Turkey Original - 12 Oz
Johnsonville Brats Smoked Beef Bratwurst Fully Cooked 6 Links - 12 Oz
Johnsonville Brats Smoked Bratwurst Fully Cooked 6 Links - 14 Oz
Johnsonville Brats Beer Pork Bratwurst Links, 19 oz, 5 Count Tray
Tumaro's Today's The Day Wraps, 60 Calorie, Low-In-Carb, Multi-Grain
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousPepperyMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSnacking


