Is Golfera Classic Mortadella Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Pork Tripe, Salt, Sucrose, Spices, Aromatic Plants, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Curing Salt Preservative: Sodium Nitrite

Check Golfera Classic Mortadella against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golfera Classic Mortadella is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
MeatySaltySavoryMild
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingOn The Go