Is Golfera Classic Prosciutto di Parma Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Leg, Salt
Check Golfera Classic Prosciutto di Parma against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golfera Classic Prosciutto di Parma in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Golfera Classic Prosciutto di Parma is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


