Is Goli Ashwaganda Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Syrup, Cane Sugar, Water, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (Color), Sunflower Lecithin.

Check Goli Ashwaganda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go